Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ERISWELL ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,995
+31.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+27.9%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8NA
← Back to All Properties