2, SHAPLANDS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 1AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,032,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£646,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,032,500+167.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£646,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,000+45.7%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1