Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, NORTHWICH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
-6.9%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,500
+110.5%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Detached
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 13 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3AN
← Back to All Properties