Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BERKELEY SQUARE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+122.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QS
← Back to All Properties