Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, HAIGH MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+66.7%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+14.9%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+25.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1EH
← Back to All Properties