Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WORSTER COURT, RANSON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+19.6%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4AW
← Back to All Properties