Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BRECON HEIGHTS, 72, HORSHAM ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+16.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8PP
← Back to All Properties