Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-32.2%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+282.1%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1JF
← Back to All Properties