Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THE MYRKE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 9AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,500
+41.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000
+14.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+82.2%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9AB
← Back to All Properties