Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TRENT WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE3 0AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
-0.8%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+5.6%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0AF
← Back to All Properties