Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+29.5%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+62.3%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6TE
← Back to All Properties