Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WALSALL ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£637,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£367,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£637,500
+136.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4NH
← Back to All Properties