Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, 2A, THE WATERFRONT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-19.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4BX
← Back to All Properties