64, KINGS ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£105,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,950+143.2%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+38.3%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1