Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+87.7%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,588 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,412
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties