19, PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+20.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+4.5%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+29.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1