Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30D, BEULAH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£445,000
+31.9%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+43.6%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2NR
← Back to All Properties