CRIMBLE, WOODCOCK LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 0FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+89.0%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+94.4%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1