Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+86.8%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+14.1%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+56.6%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£58,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,115
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties