Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+17.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+112.5%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XA
← Back to All Properties