133, ST MARYS STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£124,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£249,999+100.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£124,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+15.4%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1