Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SILVERDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 8DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,900
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£15,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,900
+26.5%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+200.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 8DR
← Back to All Properties