APARTMENT 40, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+23.1%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000-16.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+14.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 14 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1