Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COLLEY LANE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4HE
← Back to All Properties