Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, PENISTONE ROAD NORTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,950
+50.6%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+44.6%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+68.6%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1QA
← Back to All Properties