Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+63.6%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+11.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties