Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THORPE MEADOWS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+3.6%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+27.7%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+97.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6GA
← Back to All Properties