Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, MALCOLM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+85.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5NJ
← Back to All Properties