11, THE LINDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.8%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,500-27.8%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+104.1%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+32.1%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1