Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BROAD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+36.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+153.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AG
← Back to All Properties