Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PANDORA CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+9.7%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,000
-0.3%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 9 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6BS
← Back to All Properties