Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+48.2%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+10.9%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+103.5%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties