Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
+63.8%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3DL
← Back to All Properties