Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BOOTH AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
-5.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+136.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3AZ
← Back to All Properties