60, GEORGE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 9LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£62,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,995+101.6%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1