Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+65.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+19.0%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,995
+83.4%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£85,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties