Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TETTENHALL CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+10.9%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+75.2%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£49,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,625
+111.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9PJ
← Back to All Properties