41, PARK ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 9BW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£76,000+31.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000+23.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+296.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£35,140 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,860-49.5%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
-£11,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1