Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, COPENHAGEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+1.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+166.7%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 7 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TG
← Back to All Properties