10, FAITH STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000-0.4%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+166.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1