Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MAYFIELD ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+16.4%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6EL
← Back to All Properties