Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, EDGEWAY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+43.6%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3NH
← Back to All Properties