Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SHACKSTEAD LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+26.0%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£363,000
+37.0%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+204.6%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 13 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1RL
← Back to All Properties