Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROSEMARY AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.9%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+178.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 22 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3HT
← Back to All Properties