Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, FRANCIS ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-8.5%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7UR
← Back to All Properties