Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RON LAWTON CRESCENT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+0.6%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
-0.7%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7ST
← Back to All Properties