Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, HOLMROOK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.6%
Price Change
-£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
-37.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
-£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+127.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7TJ
← Back to All Properties