Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ELIZABETH WAY, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.4%
Price Change
+£120,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+188.4%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Terraced
+£120,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,150
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1BQ
← Back to All Properties