65A, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 1EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£287,000+7.1%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+78.7%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+130.8%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1