Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£24,605 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+31.0%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£24,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,395
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties